English | عربي
Products
Natural Make up Anti-Ageing Eye Care Skin Care Hair Care Aleppo Soap Arabian Oriental Perfumes Handmade Soap Natural Deodorant Bath & Body Miswak Mask & Scrub Oil Perfumes Herbal Oils Perfume Jamid Shampoo and Conditioner Organic Treatment Soap Natural Extracted Water
Sesame Oil

Click to enlarge

Sesame Oil
 
Sesame oil, also known as Serg or Till Oil, is a very beneficial vegetable oil which is extracted from Sesame Seeds.  Sesame seed oil is known as the queen of oils and used as a healing oil for thousands of years.

Benefits of Sesame Oil:

It treats skin problems, prevent dandruff and treat different health disorders, It helps in fighting against common skin fungi. Also it is a useful massage oil.